Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
БрТурнирПоследња измена
114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) 20 Дани 10 Сати
214. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) 20 Дани 10 Сати
3Lehrerschach-LM 20 Дани 15 Сати
4OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2019/2020 21 Дани 2 Сати
5OÖ Landesliga West 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
6OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
7OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
8OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
9OÖ Landesliga 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
10OÖ Landesliga Ost 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
11OÖ 1. Klasse West 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
12OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
13OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
14OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 22 Дани 14 Сати
15Bezirksschulschach-Meisterschaft 2020 VS 25 Дани 13 Сати
16Bezirksschulschach-Meisterschaft 2020 US 25 Дани 13 Сати
17Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U12/U14 28 Дани 9 Сати
18Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U10 28 Дани 9 Сати
19Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U8 28 Дани 9 Сати
20Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U14 28 Дани 12 Сати
21Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U12 28 Дани 19 Сати
22Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U10 28 Дани 19 Сати
23Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U8 28 Дани 19 Сати
24Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U14 28 Дани 19 Сати
25Hobbyturnier 2020 29 Дани 20 Сати
26Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U12 29 Дани 20 Сати
27Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U10 29 Дани 20 Сати
28Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U8 29 Дани 20 Сати
2926. Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 30 Дани 19 Сати
3014. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (A-Turnier) 31 Дани 5 Сати
3114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (C-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1750) 35 Дани 6 Сати
32Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U12 40 Дани 7 Сати
332. Klasse Jugend 2019/2020 40 Дани 7 Сати
34Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U12_14 55 Дани 19 Сати
35Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U10 56 Дани 9 Сати
36Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U8 56 Дани 10 Сати
37Schach am Dienstag 6. Turnier in Hinzenbach 59 Дани 18 Сати
38Schach am Dienstag, 5. Turnier, Ried im Innkreis 87 Дани 16 Сати
39Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U16 90 Дани 12 Сати
40Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ M U12,14,16 90 Дани 12 Сати
41Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U14 90 Дани 12 Сати
42Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U8, U10 90 Дани 13 Сати
4345. Mühlviertler Meisterschaft Turnierschach 2020 92 Дани 11 Сати
44OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 95 Дани 10 Сати
45OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 95 Дани 10 Сати
46OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 95 Дани 10 Сати
47OÖ Landeskader Abschlussblitzturnier 105 Дани 14 Сати
48Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U10 118 Дани 16 Сати
49Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U14 118 Дани 16 Сати
50OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2019/20 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2. Turnier - U08 (2011 +) 119 Дани 9 Сати