Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2019/20 19 Дани 2 Сати
2NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2019/20 19 Дани 19 Сати
3NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2019/20 19 Дани 19 Сати
4NÖ Industrieviertel_Liga 19/20 20 Дани
5NÖ Industrieviertel_2.Klasse 19/20 20 Дани
6NÖ Industrieviertel_1. Klasse 19/20 20 Дани
7Senioren Meisterschaft 2020 Open 20 Дани 10 Сати
8Vbg. Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 2020 20 Дани 12 Сати
9Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 20 Дани 21 Сати
10Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring April 20 Дани 22 Сати
111. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft Tauchschach 20 Дани 22 Сати
123. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft 20 Дани 22 Сати
13Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 20 Дани 23 Сати
14Test Sinlge Round Robin 22 Дани 3 Сати
15Seekirchner Klubmeisterschaft 2019-20 22 Дани 8 Сати
16Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 22 Дани 13 Сати
17Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2019/20 22 Дани 13 Сати
18Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2019/20 22 Дани 15 Сати
19Salzburger Landesliga B 2019/2020 22 Дани 15 Сати
20Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 22 Дани 15 Сати
21Salzburger Landesliga A 2019/2020 22 Дани 15 Сати
22NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2019/20 23 Дани 3 Сати
23NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2019/20 Unteres Playoff 23 Дани 3 Сати
24NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2019/20 Oberes Playoff 23 Дани 3 Сати
25NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2019/20 23 Дани 3 Сати
26NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse WEST 2019/20 23 Дани 3 Сати
273. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 23 Дани 3 Сати
28NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse OST 2019/20 23 Дани 3 Сати
293. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 23 Дани 3 Сати
3027. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 C Turnier 23 Дани 12 Сати
3127. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 A Turnier 23 Дани 12 Сати
32Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 23 Дани 14 Сати
33Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 23 Дани 14 Сати
34Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 23 Дани 14 Сати
35Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 23 Дани 14 Сати
36Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 23 Дани 14 Сати
37Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 23 Дани 14 Сати
38Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 23 Дани 14 Сати
39Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 23 Дани 14 Сати
40Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 23 Дани 14 Сати
4114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) 23 Дани 17 Сати
4214. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) 23 Дани 17 Сати
43NÖ Landesliga 2019/20 23 Дани 17 Сати
44Lehrerschach-LM 23 Дани 22 Сати
45OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2019/2020 24 Дани 9 Сати
46Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften 24 Дани 18 Сати
47Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften 24 Дани 18 Сати
4844. Gleisdorfer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 24 Дани 21 Сати
49Osttiroler Bezirksfinale 2020 VS+Anfänger 24 Дани 23 Сати
50VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 4 24 Дани 23 Сати