Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1CUARTOS FINAL SALTO 2020 11 Hours 19 Min.
2Cuartos CBR 15 Hours 6 Min.
3Reina Reyes XIV 17 Hours 4 Min.
4Reina Reyes XIV - No rankeados 17 Hours 5 Min.
5Reinas del Tablero V 21 Hours 22 Min.
6VERANO TREBEJOS Sub 1700 2020 1 Days 23 Hours
7Cuartos Final URU CAP 2020 2 Days 3 Hours
8GRAND PRIX TREBEJOS 2 Days 12 Hours
9IV Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP 2020" 2 Days 20 Hours
10Semifinal del Campeonato Uruguayo Absoluto 2020 4 Days 1 Hours
11Torneo Juveniel de Reyes - Academia nau64 4 Days 17 Hours
12Torneo Open de Reyes - Academia nau64 4 Days 17 Hours
13Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino Absoluto 2020 5 Days
14I Circuito Alekhine 2020 5 Days 1 Hours
15Match 33a Fiesta de la Prensa 7 Days 16 Hours
1633a FIESTA DE LA PRENSA DIARIO EL TELEGRAFO 2020 7 Days 16 Hours
17Final Camp. Salteño Abs 2019 12 Days 17 Hours
18Torneo Academia 2020 13 Days 13 Hours
19IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2019 13 Days 22 Hours
20Abierto Internacional Las Cañas 2020 14 Days 18 Hours
21Blitz Las Cañas 2020 16 Days
22Cuartos de Final Enroque Largo 21 Days 19 Hours
23Blitz por Equipos - Diciembre 2019 28 Days 1 Hours
24Aniversario Campeonato Uruguayo 1989 C. A. Progreso 32 Days 20 Hours
25Vladivostok - Despedida del año 2019 35 Days 10 Hours
26CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO 2020 Cuartos de Final - Trebejos 2019 37 Days 2 Hours
27BLITZ RIVERA-LIVRAMENTO 42 Days
28UDELAR IX 4 42 Days 17 Hours
29UDELAR IX 2 42 Days 17 Hours
30UDELAR IX 1 42 Days 17 Hours
31UDELAR IX 3 42 Days 18 Hours
32Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 11 42 Days 22 Hours
33Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 9 42 Days 22 Hours
34Semifinales Infantiles de Montevideo - Sub 7 42 Days 22 Hours
35Torneo Abierto Internacional Rivera-Livramento 43 Days 9 Hours
36Departamental Rapido CAP 2019 43 Days 19 Hours
37Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2019 45 Days 13 Hours
38Torneo Clausura Maldonado 2019 46 Days 2 Hours
39Torneo Escolar 6to año PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 49 Days 1 Hours
40Torneo Escolar 5to año Serie B PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 49 Days 1 Hours
41Torneo Escolar 5to año Serie A PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 49 Days 1 Hours
42Torneo Escolar 4to año Serie B PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 49 Days 1 Hours
43Torneo Escolar 4to año Serie A PDS - Academia de Ajedrez nau64 49 Days 1 Hours
44SEMIFINAL CAMP. SALTEÑO GRUPO C 49 Days 14 Hours
45SEMIFINAL CAMP. SALTEÑO GRUPO B 49 Days 14 Hours
46MATCH PHILIDOR / TREBEJOS 49 Days 16 Hours
47Primer Memorial Alejandro Musso 2019 49 Days 17 Hours
48Ajedrez Celeste 51 Bierfest - Abierto 49 Days 22 Hours
49Ajedrez Celeste 51 Bierfest - Sub 8 49 Days 22 Hours
50Ajedrez Celeste 51 Bierfest - Sub 10 49 Days 22 Hours