Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Switzerland (SUI)

Flag SUI
No.TournamentLast update
1ZSSM 2020 Kat A 7 Hours 43 Min.
2ZSSM 2020 Kat. B 7 Hours 44 Min.
3ZSSM 2020 Kat. C 1 7 Hours 45 Min.
4ZSSM 2020 Kat. C 2 7 Hours 46 Min.
5ZSSM 2020 Kat. D 7 Hours 48 Min.
631ème Activ Chess du CEG 8 Hours 35 Min.
7SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. C 9 Hours 11 Min.
8Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe B 10 Hours 28 Min.
9ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse M 11 Hours
10ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse Pa 11 Hours 4 Min.
11ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse Pb 11 Hours 8 Min.
12ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse la 11 Hours 12 Min.
13ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse lla 11 Hours 16 Min.
14ZMM 2019 2020 Klasse llb 11 Hours 18 Min.
15Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe C 13 Hours 22 Min.
16Stäfa CUP 2019-2020 Vorrunde 13 Hours 27 Min.
17Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe B 13 Hours 30 Min.
18Campionato Ticinese Individuale Open 13 Hours 31 Min.
19ZSSM 2020 Kat. E 15 Hours 33 Min.
201. Winterthurer Blitz-Open 17 Hours 35 Min.
2119. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open 1 Days 2 Hours
22Open Bois-Gentil 2020 1 Days 6 Hours
23STEIN AM RHEIN OPEN WE - 7-9 Feb 2020 1 Days 7 Hours
24Cercle valaisan Blitz Loreto 1 Days 11 Hours
25Unterwaldnermeisterschaft 2019/2020 2 Days 3 Hours
26Crans-Montana blitz du 21.1 2 Days 11 Hours
27Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 2020 B Genève 2 Days 20 Hours
28Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 2020 A Genève 2 Days 20 Hours
29Klubmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Zürich Réti ASK 2 Days 21 Hours
30SprengSchach Clubmeisterschaft 2019 - Kategorie C - Startliste 3 Days 12 Hours
31Einzelturnier 2020 Gruppe B 3 Days 14 Hours
32Einzelturnier 2020 Gruppe A 3 Days 14 Hours
33Roveredo Open 2020 3 Days 14 Hours
345° Locarno CHESS OPEN - 27-29.03.2020 3 Days 19 Hours
3515. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 3 Days 23 Hours
363. Qualifikationsturnier U16 & Open vom 17. - 19.1.2020 in Luzern 4 Days 14 Hours
373. Qualifikationsturnier U14 vom 17. - 19.1.2020 in Luzern 4 Days 15 Hours
383. Qualifikationsturnier U12 vom 17. - 19.1.2020 in Luzern 4 Days 15 Hours
393. Qualifikationsturnier U10 vom 17. - 19.1.2020 in Luzern 4 Days 16 Hours
40Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 4 Days 19 Hours
41Zürich 1 Restaurant Linde Oberstrass, Universitätsstrasse 91, Telefon 044 362 21 09 4 Days 21 Hours
42ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Meister) 5 Days 13 Hours
43ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Open) 5 Days 13 Hours
44ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Senioren) 5 Days 15 Hours
45CEAV Coupe Challenge 5 Days 15 Hours
46SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. A 6 Days 6 Hours
4721. Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2019-2020 6 Days 18 Hours
4816e Open de Payerne Catégorie B (<=1450 & Non-classé) 7 Days 9 Hours
4916e Open de Payerne Catégorie A (>1450) 7 Days 9 Hours
50Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe D 7 Days 9 Hours