Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
1Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section A 12 Minutes
2Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section B 12 Minutes
3Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section C 12 Minutes
4Springs Chess Club Open 2020 Section D 13 Minutes
52020 Registration Tournament All Sections 12 Hours 10 Min.
6Midvaal Chess Open D 13 Hours 32 Min.
7Midvaal Chess Open C 13 Hours 33 Min.
8Midvaal Chess Open B 13 Hours 34 Min.
9Midvaal Chess Open A 13 Hours 34 Min.
10Springbok Cup 2020 14 Hours 1 Min.
11Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2019 E-section 15 Hours 12 Min.
12Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 F-section 15 Hours 27 Min.
13Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 D-section 15 Hours 27 Min.
14Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 C-section 15 Hours 28 Min.
15Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 B-section 15 Hours 28 Min.
16Lejweleputswa 2nd Qualifying Swiss Open Tournament - 2020 A-section 15 Hours 30 Min.
172020 Moss Kolnik Memorial Swiss 22 Hours 4 Min.
18GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 12 Born 2009 and 2010 2 Days 15 Hours
19GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 14 Born 2007 and 2008 3 Days 3 Hours
20Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 13 Dogters 3 Days 12 Hours
21Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 9 Dogters 3 Days 12 Hours
22Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 09 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
23Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 07 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
24Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 18 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
25Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 18 Dogters 3 Days 12 Hours
26Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 15 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
27Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 15 Dogters 3 Days 12 Hours
28Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 13 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
29Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 11 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
30Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 11 Dogters 3 Days 12 Hours
31Hessequa Proewe 1 Onder 7 Seuns 3 Days 12 Hours
32Calitzdorp Proewe 1 Onder 7 Dogters 3 Days 12 Hours
33George Trial 1 Under 20 3 Days 14 Hours
34George Trial 1 Under 18 3 Days 14 Hours
35George Trial 1 Under 16 3 Days 14 Hours
36George Trial 1 Under 14 3 Days 14 Hours
37George Trial 1 Under 12 3 Days 14 Hours
38George Trial 1 Under 10 3 Days 14 Hours
39George Trial 1 Under 8 3 Days 14 Hours
40GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 10 Born 2011 and 2012 3 Days 15 Hours
41GIMNASIUM 2020 OPEN Born 2002 and earlier 3 Days 22 Hours
42GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 18 Born 2003 and 2004 3 Days 22 Hours
43GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 16 Born 2005 and 2006 3 Days 22 Hours
44GIMNASIUM 2020 UNDER 8 Born 2013 and later 3 Days 22 Hours
45GIMNASIUM 2020 Under 8 (born 2012 and later) 3 Days 23 Hours
462020 Tuks Open B Section 5 Days 1 Hours
472020 Tuks Open D Section 5 Days 1 Hours
482020 Tuks Open C Section 5 Days 1 Hours
492020 Tuks Open A Section 5 Days 1 Hours
502019 Stats SA Open 5 Days 2 Hours