Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Puerto Rico (PUR)

Flag PUR
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 2020 2 Hours 13 Min.
2Torneo Rapido del Oeste 5 Days 10 Hours
3Segundo Cerrado Invernal Añasqueño 11 Days 6 Hours
4Torneo de Bug House 2020 12 Days 15 Hours
5Segundo Torneo Blitz San Antonio Abad 14 Days 9 Hours
6Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Basico B 35 Days 7 Hours
7Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Intermedio 35 Days 7 Hours
8Torneo de Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez de Guaynabo Basico A 35 Days 7 Hours
91er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de 6to a 11vo grado 36 Days 12 Hours
101er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de 4to y 5to grado 36 Days 12 Hours
111er Torneo High Achievement Christian School Categoria de tercer grado 36 Days 12 Hours
12Torneo de la Navidad 39 Days 8 Hours
13Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 43 Days 17 Hours
14Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 12-13 M 44 Days 6 Hours
15Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 16-19 M 44 Days 7 Hours
16Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 16-19 F 44 Days 7 Hours
17Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 14-15 M 44 Days 7 Hours
18Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 14-15 F 44 Days 7 Hours
19Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 12-13 M 44 Days 7 Hours
20Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 44 Days 7 Hours
21Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 10-11 M 44 Days 7 Hours
22Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 44 Days 7 Hours
23Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 8-9 M 44 Days 7 Hours
24Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez del Departamento de Educación 2019 Categoria 8-9 F 44 Days 7 Hours
251er Torneo Universitario por Equipos UAGM Chess 47 Days 10 Hours
26Torneo de Cupey Ville Abierta 47 Days 13 Hours
27Torneo Regional de Bayamón 2019 Categoria 12-13 F 47 Days 14 Hours
28Torneo Regional de Bayamón 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 47 Days 14 Hours
29Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 10-11 M 50 Days 12 Hours
30Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 8-9 M 50 Days 12 Hours
31Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 10-11 F 50 Days 12 Hours
32Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 14-15 M 50 Days 12 Hours
33Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 8-9 F 50 Days 12 Hours
34Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 16-19 M 50 Days 13 Hours
35Torneo Regional de Humacao 2019 Categoria 16-19 F 50 Days 13 Hours
36West Coast Blitz Chess Championship 54 Days 5 Hours
37Campeonato Cerrado de San Juan - Clase C 60 Days 4 Hours
38Torneo Blitz de la Navidad 61 Days 9 Hours
39Copa del Descubrimiento 2019 61 Days 9 Hours
40Torneo de La Sociedad De Honor 61 Days 13 Hours
41Campeonato Cerrado de San Juan - Clase A 67 Days 9 Hours
42Campeonato Cerrado de San Juan - Clase B 67 Days 9 Hours
43Campeonato por Equipos de Ajedrez Activo 2019 Abierta 68 Days 7 Hours
44Campeonato por Equipos de Ajedrez Activo 2019 Estudiantil 68 Days 11 Hours
45IX Memorial Hermanos Colon Romero 73 Days 5 Hours
46Torneo Regional de Caguas 16-19Fem 80 Days 12 Hours
47Torneo Regional de Caguas 16-19Masc 80 Days 12 Hours
48Torneo Regiona de Caguas 14-15 Masc 80 Days 12 Hours
49Torneo Regional de Caguas 12-13Masc 80 Days 12 Hours
50Torneo Regional de Caguas 12-13 Fem 80 Days 12 Hours