Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.TournamentLast update
1Mr Aniekan Obot birth chess tournament 2020 PH 15 Days 16 Hours
2Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 19 Days 17 Hours
3Gowon Rapids 2020 21 Days 3 Hours
4Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 unrated 22 Days 17 Hours
5Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 22 Days 20 Hours
6Adewunmi Adeyinka Chess Championship 30 Days 11 Hours
7PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION JUNIOR 36 Days 1 Hours
8CPAN Chess League Season 4 36 Days 15 Hours
91st PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION SENIOR 36 Days 19 Hours
10Brutality Special Chess Party 43 Days 18 Hours
11 Creekside Chess Club 2nd Quarter Tournament 43 Days 19 Hours
12Chess Heights Montly Dec 2019 unrated 50 Days 14 Hours
13ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 50 Days 16 Hours
14ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 50 Days 16 Hours
15Chess Heights Monthly Dec 2019 50 Days 17 Hours
16HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2019 FEMALE 70 Days 2 Hours
17ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 FEMALE 71 Days 15 Hours
18ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 MALE 71 Days 15 Hours
19AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 SENIOR 73 Days 22 Hours
20AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 JUNIOR 73 Days 22 Hours
21Mind Games Grand Finale 2019 77 Days 17 Hours
22Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 84 Days 15 Hours
23Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 Unrated 84 Days 16 Hours
24GECC Democracy Day Rapids Tournament 105 Days 4 Hours
25Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 113 Days 3 Hours
26Chess Heights Monthly Oct 2019 unrated 113 Days 16 Hours
27National Friends of Chess Under 2000 117 Days 19 Hours
28National Friends of Chess Over 2000 117 Days 19 Hours
29APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 SENIOR 120 Days 20 Hours
30APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 JUNIOR 120 Days 20 Hours
31APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 PRIMARY 120 Days 20 Hours
321st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL UNDER 2000 121 Days 11 Hours
33Head of Service Games 2019 Opens 122 Days 19 Hours
34ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT WOMEN SECTION 126 Days 19 Hours
35ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT INTER 126 Days 19 Hours
36ENPEE SPORTS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 11 126 Days 21 Hours
371st UNIBEN CHESS OPENS 127 Days 19 Hours
38CREEKSIDE CHESS CLUB (CSCC) QUARTERLY GRAND SLAM 132 Days 14 Hours
39Richard Asibor Chess Festival u12 132 Days 17 Hours
401st UNIBEN OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP UNRATED SECTION 2019 133 Days 15 Hours
41NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 134 Days 13 Hours
42NATIONAL YOUTH GAMES BLITZ MALE ILORIN 2019 134 Days 13 Hours
43NYG 2019 ILORIN 2019 134 Days 13 Hours
44NYG FEMALE ILORIN 2019 134 Days 13 Hours
451st Asibor Memorial Blitz Tournament 140 Days 15 Hours
461st RICHARD ASIBOR MEMORIAL CHESS FESTIVAL ABOVE 2000 140 Days 18 Hours
47SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2019 141 Days 19 Hours
481st Asibor Memorial Rapid Tournament Over 2000 144 Days 15 Hours
49Chief Ephraim Ogungbe Memorial Chess Tournament 151 Days 15 Hours
50Osfi Junior Chess Tournament 2019 163 Days 11 Hours