Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Israel (ISR)

Flag ISR
No.TournamentLast update
1Israeli Open Junior Championship 2020 10 Hours 26 Min.
2Nat. Ch. Quarterfinal 2019-20 Kiryat Ono 10 Hours 47 Min.
3Quarter-final Israel championship-Savyon 17 Hours 28 Min.
4IM Winter Chess Classic - Savyon 1 Days 8 Hours
5Mark Center Winter 2020 A 1 Days 11 Hours
6Mark Center Winter 2020 B 1 Days 11 Hours
7אליפות ראשון לציון לזכר דוגו פרידמן 2020 ראשית 1 Days 11 Hours
8אליפות העיר לזכר דוגו משנית 2020 1 Days 11 Hours
9אליפות ראשון 2020 לזכר דוגו פרידמן משנית ב 1 Days 12 Hours
10Jeruchess championship upto 2000 1 Days 22 Hours
11 Quarterfinals Israeli Championship Herzliya 2019-20 2 Days 2 Hours
12Herzliya Winter 2020 Under 2000 2 Days 2 Hours
13 Herzliya Winter 2020 Under 1700 2 Days 2 Hours
14Kfar Saba Blitz 1700+ Natan Blumkin Memorial 2 Days 12 Hours
15אליפות בית הצייר 2020 2 Days 20 Hours
16Quarterfinals Israeli Championship Haifa 2019-20 - Group A 2 Days 22 Hours
17תחרות החורף ימי א' ( ''10 + '50 ) ווסק - אשקלון 2020 3 Days 10 Hours
18 Quarterfinals Israeli Championship Haifa 2019-20 - Group B 4 Days 1 Hours
19רבע גמר אליפות ישראל לבוגרים 2019-2020 4 Days 18 Hours
20תחרות החורף ימי ה' ( ''5 + '20 ) ווסק - אשקלון 2020 5 Days 21 Hours
21Kiryat Ono Winter 2019-20 7 Days 10 Hours
22רבע גמר אליפות ישראל בקרית ים 2020 9 Days 4 Hours
23Israeli championship 1/4 final. Jeruchess 2020 9 Days 10 Hours
24Quarterfinal Israeli Championship - Beer Sheva 9 Days 12 Hours
25Elitzur Petah Tikva Winter IM - B 11 Days 10 Hours
26Kiryat Ono Winter 2020 Rapid A 11 Days 18 Hours
27Kiryat Ono Winter 2020 Rapid B 11 Days 18 Hours
28Israeli Women's Quarterfinals Kiryat Ono 2020 11 Days 18 Hours
29Kiryat Ono Winter 2020 Rapid C 11 Days 18 Hours
30Elitzur Petah Tikva Winter IM - A 13 Days 12 Hours
31תחרות החורף בקריית ים - לשחקנים עד 2000 14 Days 14 Hours
32 Herzliya Winter 2020 Under 1700 15 Days 14 Hours
33Mark Center Rapid 24.3.20 A 15 Days 15 Hours
34Quarter-final Israel championship-Savyon 16 Days 11 Hours
35Elitzur Petah Tikva GM Winter 18 Days 2 Hours
36אליפות בזק חנוכת בית 2019 20 Days 12 Hours
37תחרות סתיו 2019 עד 1600 20 Days 15 Hours
38רבע גמר אליפות ישראל בשוהם 20 Days 22 Hours
39אליפות ישראל עד גיל שש 22 Days 17 Hours
40אליפות סדנת חנוכה 2019 הכפר הירוק רמה א 23 Days 10 Hours
41אליפות סדנת חנוכה הכפר הירוק 2019 רמה ב 23 Days 18 Hours
42אליפות חכונה 2019 מעל 1600 23 Days 19 Hours
43אליפות חנוכה כיתות א וב 23 Days 21 Hours
44Grand Prix Jerusalem 2019 - Rapid Games 24 Days 15 Hours
45אקטיבי פלדקליין 2019 ראשית 25 Days 17 Hours
46אקטיבי פלדקליין 2019 משנית 25 Days 17 Hours
47אליפות סתיו 19 עד 1850 25 Days 21 Hours
48 Israel Youth Championship U15 Qualifiers 2019 - North 26 Days
49 Israel Cadet Championship U11 Qualifiers 2019 - North 26 Days 23 Hours
50Israeli Youth Preleminaries U7 2019 - Center 27 Days 16 Hours