Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
No.TournamentLast update
1The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women championship 151 Days 23 Hours
2The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 open championship 151 Days 23 Hours
32011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women team championship 155 Days 17 Hours
42011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 men team championship 155 Days 21 Hours
5Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dubaraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 167 Days 22 Hours
6Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dhiiraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 167 Days 22 Hours
7Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dubara) 173 Days 14 Hours
8Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dhiira) 173 Days 14 Hours
92011 Addis Ababa open individual championship 177 Days 20 Hours
102011 Addis Ababa Club Championship 180 Days 20 Hours
112011 U 15 Addis Ababa women project tournament 216 Days 3 Hours
122011 U 15 Addis Ababa open project tournament 216 Days 3 Hours
13All african games selection 221 Days 18 Hours
142011 Addis Ababa teachers championship 257 Days 13 Hours
15The 2nd Ethiopian club championship 277 Days 19 Hours
16Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa 277 Days 20 Hours
17Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Koorniyaa Dubaraan ebla 2011 277 Days 20 Hours
182011 open national championship 279 Days 22 Hours
192011 women national championship 279 Days 23 Hours
20The 3rd all Ethiopian students open individual championship 298 Days
21The 3rd all Ethiopian students women individual championship 298 Days
22The 3rd all Ethiopian students women team championship 302 Days 2 Hours
23The 3rd all Ethiopian students team championship 302 Days 4 Hours
24The 3rd All Ethiopian Women individual championship 314 Days 1 Hours
25The 3rd all Ethiopia women championship(Team) 316 Days 20 Hours
26Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011(team 339 Days 6 Hours
27The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(women individual) 342 Days 20 Hours
28Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011 342 Days 20 Hours
29The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(open individual) 342 Days 20 Hours
30The 7th Addis Ababa subcity school championship(Open team) 343 Days 13 Hours
31The 7th Addis Ababa sub city school championship(women team) 345 Days
323ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር የግል የበላይነት 352 Days 20 Hours
333ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር 356 Days 19 Hours
34Addis Ababa women individualchampionship 395 Days 13 Hours
35All Addis Ababa Sub cities women championship 398 Days 18 Hours
36U-17 individual championship(men) 467 Days 17 Hours
37U-17 individual championship(women ) 514 Days 23 Hours
38የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 516 Days 23 Hours
39የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 517 Days 18 Hours
40Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 542 Days 23 Hours
41Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 543 Days 19 Hours
42Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 545 Days
43Oromiya U17 Project tournament 545 Days
44Olympiad selection (women section) 545 Days 23 Hours
45Olympiad selection (open section) 545 Days 23 Hours
462010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 562 Days 18 Hours
472010 U20 individual championship(women) 562 Days 19 Hours
482010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 566 Days
492010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 566 Days 23 Hours
50የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 590 Days 1 Hours