Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
No.TournamentLast update
1TORNEO TEMÁTICO, DEFENSA INDIA DE REY, AJEDREZ CLÁSICO 8 Hours 3 Min.
2Torneo Maria Davila Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 1 Days 13 Hours
3Torneo "Maria Davila" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 2 Days 14 Hours
4Torneo Valeria Parraga Serie Stars Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 8 Days 9 Hours
5Torneo Valeria Parraga Serie "A" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 9 Days 6 Hours
6Torneo Valeria Parraga Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 9 Days 22 Hours
7Torneo Miguel Bedoya Serie STARS Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 13 Days 21 Hours
8Torneo Miguel Bedoya Serie "A" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 16 Days 8 Hours
9Torneo Star (Escuela Nacional) Cesar Ruiz 22 Days 9 Hours
10Torneo Ivanchuk 23 Days 5 Hours
11Torneo Serie A,B,C,D Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 23 Days 21 Hours
12TORNEO Fin de Año (Escuela Nacional) Cesar Ruiz 30 Days 8 Hours
13Torneo Fin de año III Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 31 Days 9 Hours
14COPA "ISAAC VELEZ" PREMIER 35 Days 4 Hours
15COPA "ISAAC VELEZ" ELITE 35 Days 4 Hours
1640°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2019 35 Days 7 Hours
17I°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD LA BOTA 2019 35 Days 9 Hours
18CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFANTIL VARONES 35 Days 13 Hours
19TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ "CLUB DE AJEDREZ IBARRA" 36 Days 6 Hours
20TORNEO INT VERDUGA ''HOMENAJE A TITO BENITEZ " 2019 CAT.U18 INF 0995986347 36 Days 17 Hours
21Torneo Fin de Año Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 37 Days 9 Hours
22Torneo Fin de Año II Parada Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 37 Days 22 Hours
23Torneo fin de año 2019 1p Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 38 Days 13 Hours
24CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA DAMAS 39 Days 6 Hours
25CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFANTIL DAMAS 39 Days 6 Hours
26CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFERIOR DAMAS 39 Days 6 Hours
27XXX Olimpiadas Profesionales de Ajedrez 2019 Copa Abg. Milton Olmedo Fienco Ruiz 39 Days 8 Hours
28PRIMER TORNEO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA PARA TRANSFORMAR VIDA BLITZ 5 + 3 HASTA LOS 19 AÑOS 39 Days 8 Hours
29TORNEO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA PARA TRANSFORMAR VIDA BLITZ 5+3 HASTA LOS 11 AÑOS 39 Days 8 Hours
30PRIMER TORNEO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA PARA TRANSFORMAR VIDA HASTA LOS 11 AÑOS 39 Days 8 Hours
31TORNEO DE BLITZ NAVIDAD 39 Days 9 Hours
3239°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2019 42 Days 8 Hours
33TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U8 Equipo 42 Days 11 Hours
34CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA SUPERIOR VARONES 42 Days 11 Hours
35CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA VARONES 42 Days 12 Hours
36CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFERIOR VARONES 42 Days 12 Hours
37TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U10 Equipos 42 Days 12 Hours
38TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U12 Equipos 42 Days 12 Hours
39PRIMER TORNEO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA PARA TRANSFORMAR VIDA HASTA LOS 19 AÑOS 42 Days 13 Hours
40CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA SUPERIOR DAMAS 42 Days 14 Hours
41PRIMER TORNEO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA PARA TRANSFORMAR VIDA BLITZ ABSOLUTO 42 Days 17 Hours
4210° TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ CITYMALL CHESS CLUB 2019 43 Days 6 Hours
43TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U12 43 Days 11 Hours
44TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U10 43 Days 11 Hours
45TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U8 43 Days 11 Hours
46TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA JEAN PIAGET TERCERA EDICION Categoria U6 43 Days 13 Hours
47 I INTERNACIONAL DE NAVIDAD CHESSMALL "Jaime Herrera (Fischer) Im Memoriam" 2019 44 Days 5 Hours
48CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ PASTAZA 2019 INTERMEDIA MASCULINO 44 Days 14 Hours
49CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ PASTAZA 2019 INFERIOR MASCULINO 44 Days 14 Hours
50CAMPEONATO INTERCOLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ PASTAZA 2019 INFERIOR FEMENINO 44 Days 14 Hours