Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
No.TournamentLast update
1Torneo Provincial Monte Plata 2019 6 Minutes
2Blitz Chess Hector J Diaz 1 Days 1 Hours
3IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 1 Days 22 Hours
4Torneo Semana Aniversario Codia 2020 2 Days 19 Hours
5Torneo de Fogueo San Juan 4 Days 20 Hours
6Blitz Enero 2020 8 Days 20 Hours
7BLITZ PUERTO PLATA INGENIERO BLAS MELO 8 Days 22 Hours
8IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 9 Days 14 Hours
9Torneo de Ajedrez Clase B Navideño Bonao 2019 11 Days 4 Hours
10Torneo de Ajedrez Clase A Navideño Bonao 2019 11 Days 4 Hours
11BLITZ AMISTOSO SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS 2019 11 Days 19 Hours
12San Juan 14 Days 20 Hours
1310mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Master "" 18 Days 15 Hours
141er Torneo de Ajedrez Maestro Carlo Antono Sepulveda, Seibo 2020 19 Days 21 Hours
15Vidal´s Copa Blanca 22 Days 18 Hours
16Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Navideño Francisco Rodriguez Gonzalez (Papayo) 2019 22 Days 21 Hours
17Strong Chess 9na Version 23 Days 16 Hours
18Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2019 28 Days 2 Hours
19Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2019 28 Days 20 Hours
20Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 28 Days 20 Hours
21Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2019 28 Days 23 Hours
22Blitz Navideño Hato Mayor 30 Days 19 Hours
23CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 6,7 y 8) 35 Days 14 Hours
24sub 14 conde peatonal 2019 37 Days 3 Hours
25CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 14, 15 y 16) 37 Days 17 Hours
26CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 9 y 10) 37 Days 17 Hours
27Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 femenino 37 Days 21 Hours
28CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 11, 12 y 13) 37 Days 21 Hours
29Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Masculino 37 Days 22 Hours
30Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 Masculino 37 Days 22 Hours
31Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Masculino 37 Days 22 Hours
32Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Femenino 37 Days 23 Hours
334to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Sub-16 "" 37 Days 23 Hours
344to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Superior "" 37 Days 23 Hours
35Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Femenino 37 Days 23 Hours
36sub 16 conde peatonal 2019 42 Days 21 Hours
37Blitz Por Equipos 2019 43 Days 17 Hours
3810mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-18"" 44 Days 15 Hours
3910mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-2000 "" 44 Days 15 Hours
40IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Masculino Monte Plata 2019 44 Days 19 Hours
41IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Femenino Monte Plata 2019 44 Days 19 Hours
42Blitz Por Equipos 2019 45 Days 13 Hours
43Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 49 Days 18 Hours
44Bancentraliano 2019 49 Days 18 Hours
45Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 50 Days 4 Hours
46Torneo Cerrado De San Pedro de Macoris 2019 51 Days 13 Hours
47Torneo Cerrado De Invivienda 2019 51 Days 19 Hours
48TRIANGULAR JOVENES VS. SENIOR 2019 52 Days 13 Hours
492DO TORNEO SENIOR VS. JOVENES 2019 53 Days 14 Hours
50Torneo Round Robbin Club San Vicente 2019 53 Days 15 Hours