Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.TournamentLast update
1V Grand Prix Blitz 1 2 Days 17 Hours
2Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 5 Days 19 Hours
3Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 5 Days 19 Hours
4Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 5 Days 19 Hours
5Eldis Cobo Abierto 2020 5 Days 19 Hours
6Eldis Cobo 2020 Cerrado por Equipos 5 Days 19 Hours
7Semifinal Nacional (M) 2020 6 Days 16 Hours
8Semifinal Nacional (F) 2020 8 Days 21 Hours
9Miguel Aleman in Memoriam Open 2019 12 Days 21 Hours
10Orlando Mestre Grupo 1 34 Days 17 Hours
11Orlando Mestre Grupo 2 34 Days 17 Hours
12Orlando Mestre Grupo 3 34 Days 17 Hours
13Orlando Mestre Grupo 4 34 Days 17 Hours
14Orlando Mestre Blitz 2019 44 Days 22 Hours
15Zonal Occidental Femenino 45 Days 23 Hours
16Zonal Oriental Masculino 2019 48 Days 22 Hours
17Zonal Central Masculino 2019 49 Days 18 Hours
18Zonal Occidental Masculino 2019 53 Days 21 Hours
19Copa Giraldilla de la Habana - Abierto 2019 55 Days 23 Hours
20Final Provincial VCL 2019 65 Days 4 Hours
21Zonal Central (F) 2019 71 Days 1 Hours
22IV Grand Prix Blitz Final 72 Days 13 Hours
23VIII Torneo Blitz ICPChess 2019 76 Days 14 Hours
24IV Grand Prix Blitz 1 128 Days 20 Hours
25XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Elite 248 Days 13 Hours
26XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 248 Days 13 Hours
27XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 2 248 Days 13 Hours
28XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 1 248 Days 13 Hours
29XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Blitz 250 Days 18 Hours
30LIV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2019 258 Days 14 Hours
31Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2019 La Habana CUB 258 Days 15 Hours
32Torneo Buscando a Capablanca categoria Sub-15 260 Days 1 Hours
33Guillermo Garcia 28th Open 270 Days 21 Hours
34Guillermo Garcia 28th Maestros 270 Days 22 Hours
35Guillermo Garcia 28th Premier 1 270 Days 22 Hours
36Guillermo Garcia 28th Premier 2 270 Days 22 Hours
37Guillermo Garcia 28th Mixto 270 Days 22 Hours
38LIV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2019 271 Days 20 Hours
39AJEDUNI 2019 282 Days 20 Hours
40AJEDUNI 2019 Blitz 284 Days 22 Hours
41XVI Torneo Nacional UCI 345 Days 19 Hours
42NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 347 Days 16 Hours
43BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 357 Days
44Zonal Central Femenino 2018 419 Days
45Adelquis Remon 2018 (E) 419 Days
46Adelquis Remon 2018 (D) 419 Days
47Adelquis Remon 2018 (C) 419 Days
48Adelquis Remon 2018 (B) 419 Days
49Adelquis Remon 2018 (A) 419 Days
50Zonal Oriental Masculino 2018 419 Days