Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1International Chess Open Graz 2020 A 1 Hours 25 Min.
2Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Volksschule unter 850 ELO 2 Hours 53 Min.
3Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16 2 Hours 54 Min.
4International Chess Open Graz 2020 C 1 Days 2 Hours
5International Chess Open Graz 2020 B 1 Days 2 Hours
6International Chess Open Graz 2020 Blitz 1 Days 4 Hours
744. Gleisdorfer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 1 Days 5 Hours
83. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 1 Days 17 Hours
93. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 1 Days 17 Hours
10AUT STMK 1920 Graz 3.Klasse 1 Days 22 Hours
1127. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 D Turnier 2 Days 6 Hours
1227. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 C Turnier 2 Days 6 Hours
1327. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 B Turnier 2 Days 6 Hours
14AUT STMK 1920 SUED KREISLIGA 2 Days 15 Hours
1519. Schachopen Semriach - A-Turnier 2 Days 15 Hours
1619. Schachopen Semriach - B-Turnier 2 Days 15 Hours
17International Chess Open Graz 2020 Weekend 2 Days 23 Hours
18Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Leibnitz 2020 3 Days 7 Hours
19Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 5. Turnier 3 Days 17 Hours
20AUT STMK 1920 NORD 1. Klasse Ennstal 3 Days 23 Hours
21AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST A 4 Days 21 Hours
2262. Heilige Drei Könige-Blitzturnier 5 Days 4 Hours
23AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST B 5 Days 7 Hours
24Steirischer Schachcup 2020 8 Days 17 Hours
25AUT STMK 1920 Graz 1.Klasse Meister Play off 10 Days 2 Hours
2627. Steirisches Post-Aktivschach-Turnier 10 Days 18 Hours
27Obersteirische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 10 Days 20 Hours
284. Offene Deutschlandsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 12 Days 3 Hours
293. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe B 12 Days 15 Hours
303. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe A 12 Days 16 Hours
31Silvesterblitzturnier 3. Internationales Schilcherlandopen 15 Days 23 Hours
32AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Liga 16 Days 4 Hours
33Trofaiacher Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2019 16 Days 15 Hours
34Steirische Landesliga 2019/2020 18 Days 3 Hours
351. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen A-Turnier 18 Days 19 Hours
36Stadtmeisterschaft Leoben 19 Days 2 Hours
374. Kinderweihnachtsturnier der Grazer Schachgesellschaft 20 Days 19 Hours
38Blitzvereinsmeisterschaft Fohnsdorf 2019 26 Days 18 Hours
39Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 Junioren U20 28 Days 18 Hours
40Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 Jugend U16 28 Days 18 Hours
41Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 Schüler U12/14 28 Days 18 Hours
42Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 Schüler U10 28 Days 18 Hours
431. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen H-Turnier 32 Days 4 Hours
44ASKÖ-Landesturnier 2019 für Blitzschach für 4er Mannschaften 32 Days 21 Hours
455. 0ffene U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft Deutschlandsberg 34 Days 6 Hours
46AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 35 Days
47Landesoffene Grazer U10 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft 37 Days 19 Hours
48Landesoffene Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft 37 Days 19 Hours
49Landesoffene Grazer U12 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft 38 Days 4 Hours
50AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Jugendliga 39 Days 23 Hours