Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
125. Activity-Cup 19 Hours 24 Min.
217. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C 21 Hours 5 Min.
317. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE A 21 Hours 7 Min.
452. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2020 21 Hours 37 Min.
5Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 1 Days 22 Hours
617. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE B 2 Days 11 Hours
7Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 2 Days 21 Hours
840.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 3 Days 17 Hours
9Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 4 Days 22 Hours
10Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 4 Days 22 Hours
11Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 4 Days 22 Hours
12Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 4 Days 23 Hours
13Wiener Testturnier Kaweh Kristof 5 Days 20 Hours
1440.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 6 Days 16 Hours
1540.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Guppe C 6 Days 16 Hours
1640.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe B 6 Days 16 Hours
17Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Platzierung 6 Days 17 Hours
18Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Finale 6 Days 17 Hours
19Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 6 Days 18 Hours
20Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 6 Days 20 Hours
21Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 6 Days 20 Hours
22Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 6 Days 21 Hours
23Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 6 Days 21 Hours
24Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1 6 Days 21 Hours
25Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring Jänner 7 Days 11 Hours
26Test Single Swiss-System 8 Days 16 Hours
27Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 2 8 Days 17 Hours
28Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 10 Days 11 Hours
29Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 11 Days 16 Hours
30Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 11 Days 16 Hours
31Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 11 Days 16 Hours
32Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 11 Days 16 Hours
33Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 14 Days 17 Hours
34Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 14 Days 17 Hours
35Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 14 Days 17 Hours
36Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 14 Days 17 Hours
37Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 14 Days 17 Hours
3819. SZ Favoriten Open 2020 15 Days 21 Hours
39Mödlinger Neujahrsblitzturnier 2020 16 Days 22 Hours
40Dreikönigsturnier 2020 - 4er Mannschaftsblitzturnier des SK Austria Wien 17 Days 17 Hours
41Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U12 2020 18 Days 16 Hours
42Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U14 2020 18 Days 16 Hours
43Test Team Swiss-System 19 Days 2 Hours
44Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U10 2020 20 Days 20 Hours
45Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U08 2020 20 Days 21 Hours
46Test Sinlge Round Robin 25 Days 20 Hours
47Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Vorrunde 27 Days 19 Hours
48Wiener Stadtmeisterschaft 1976 30 Days 19 Hours
49Wiener Stadtmeisterschaft 1974 30 Days 19 Hours
50POLGAR-OPEN Dezember 2019 31 Days 21 Hours