Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1International Chess Open Graz 2020 Blitz 17 Minutes
25. Rapid Rabbit 2020 29 Minutes
337. Int. Mannschafts-Schnellschachturnier Leutasch Pfingsten 2020 1 Hours 2 Min.
4Spittaler goldene Lilie 2020 Schnellschachturnier 1 Hours 14 Min.
5AUT STMK 1920 NORD 1. Klasse Ennstal 6 Hours 37 Min.
6Schulschach Meisterschaft 2019/20 Pinzgau - Volksschulen 12 Hours 15 Min.
7Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2019/2020 12 Hours 46 Min.
8Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 12 Hours 47 Min.
9Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1 14 Hours 13 Min.
104. Internationale SILLPARK Blitz Schach Trophy Innsbruck 14 Hours 18 Min.
11International Chess Open Graz 2020 Weekend 14 Hours 25 Min.
12International Chess Open Graz 2020 B 14 Hours 26 Min.
13Salzburger Landesliga A 2019/2020 14 Hours 42 Min.
14Die 21. offene Klagenfurter Schachstadtmeisterschaft 14 Hours 43 Min.
154. Klagenfurter Jugendschachturnier 14 Hours 45 Min.
16Stytian Spring Rapid Serie 2020 März 15 Hours 32 Min.
17NÖ Landesliga 2019/20 15 Hours 33 Min.
18Steirischer Schachcup 2020 16 Hours 14 Min.
19Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Finale 16 Hours 48 Min.
20Vorbereitung Jugendolympiade 17 Hours 5 Min.
21Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Platzierung 17 Hours 15 Min.
22Wiener Jugendliga 2019/2020 17 Hours 32 Min.
23TMM Gebietsklasse PlayOff 2019 / 2020 17 Hours 50 Min.
24Ki-Ju-Scha 2020 in Uttendorf, Turnier 2 der Region Pongau/Pinzgau 17 Hours 57 Min.
25Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 18 Hours 13 Min.
26Rallye Bludenz 2020 - JUGEND 18 Hours 32 Min.
27Rallye Bludenz 2020 - SCHÜLER 18 Hours 33 Min.
28TMM Gebietsklasse West 2019 / 2020 18 Hours 38 Min.
29Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 18 Hours 56 Min.
30Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 18 Hours 58 Min.
31Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 18 Hours 58 Min.
32Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 18 Hours 59 Min.
33OÖ Landesliga 2019/2020 20 Hours 12 Min.
34Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 20 Hours 45 Min.
3525. Activity-Cup 22 Hours 30 Min.
36International Chess Open Graz 2020 A 23 Hours 31 Min.
37Intern. Bodenseeopen Senioren 2020 23 Hours 45 Min.
38Steirische Landesliga 2019/2020 1 Days
39NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2019/20 Grunddurchgang 1 Days 1 Hours
40AUT STMK 2020 SUED KREISMEISTERSCHAFT 1 Days 3 Hours
41TMM 1. Klasse 2019 / 2020 1 Days 9 Hours
42TMM Gebietsklasse Ost 2019 / 2020 1 Days 9 Hours
43Aktivschach Champion Kreis Süd 1 Days 11 Hours
44Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 1 Days 12 Hours
45AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST - Unteres Play-Off 1 Days 13 Hours
46AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST - Meister Play-Off 1 Days 13 Hours
47AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 1 Days 13 Hours
48AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 1 Days 13 Hours
49AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST B 1 Days 13 Hours
50AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST A 1 Days 13 Hours