Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1Девятый фестиваль Северная Олимпия Группа 2007-2008 RUS
0 Minutes
2GEO School B-13 Ch 2020 GEO
0 Minutes
3ELFIM Günəşli II dərəcə turniri ELFIM Günəşli II dərəcə turniri AZE
0 Minutes
4Karnataka State U-15 Open FIDE Rated Chess Championship 2020 Prize fund Rs 60000 Rajesh Sharma 9448027221, Uma Prasanna 94805727670, Dinesh Prasanna 9448549963 IND
1 Minutes
5Девятый фестиваль Северная Олимпия Группа 2011-2012 RUS
2 Minutes
6Campionatul Capitalei 2020-Sah clasic juniori - B12 ROU
3 Minutes
7Grandmaster Chess Club - 27 - 31 Yanvar - / saat 11:00 / 16 yaşadək Təsnifat turniri - II Dərəcə AZE
3 Minutes
8Grandmaster Chess Club - 27 - 31 Yanvar / saat 11:00 / 12 yaşadək Təsnifat turniri - IV Dərəcə AZE
3 Minutes
9Grandmaster Chess Club - 27 - 31 Yanvar / saat 11:00 / 14 yaşadək Təsnifat turniri - III Dərəcə AZE
4 Minutes
10Campionatul Capitalei 2020-Sah clasic juniori - F08 ROU
5 Minutes
11Grandmaster Chess Club - 27 Yanvar- 04 Fevral / saat 15:00 / 16 yaşa qədər / Təsnifat turniri - I Dərəcə AZE
5 Minutes
12Campionatul Capitalei 2020-Sah clasic juniori - F10 ROU
6 Minutes
13GEO School G-9 Ch 2020 GEO
6 Minutes
14Prvenstvo u sahu SD"Luzani 1985" BIH
7 Minutes
15Campionatul Capitalei 2020-Sah clasic juniori - F12 ROU
8 Minutes
16I IRT SUB 2200 CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILLAN VIEJO - A CHI
8 Minutes
17Mega Mall ChessCraft Arena - Etapa I - 2 februarie 2020 - U14, Rapid, FIDE ROU
10 Minutes
18Турнир по быстрым шахматам в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Минина и Пожарского - 2020» Лига А (2012 г.р. и моложе) RUS
11 Minutes
19Соревнование, посвященное Дню полного освобождения Ленинграда, Турнир А RUS
11 Minutes
20Team Championship of ESSAMTH Local East 2020 GRE
13 Minutes
21Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Минина и Пожарского - 2020» RUS
13 Minutes
22BS chess Academy IND
14 Minutes
2326.01.2020 Riverside_рапид (1000-1200) RUS
15 Minutes
24Соревнование, посвященное Дню полного освобождения Ленинграда, Турнир B RUS
17 Minutes
251st Live Club's Olympiad ZZZ
17 Minutes
26Novin Rapid Cup 10 Bahman 1398 IRI
17 Minutes
276th Hemmat Standard Cup1398 IRI
19 Minutes
286ο open τουρνουά Κορίνθου GRE
19 Minutes
29Torneo ITT "Honorable Legislatura Provincial de Mendoza" - Norma de MI MENDOZA, 26 AL 30/01/2020 ARG
21 Minutes
30mosabegate haftegi 7 bahman IRI
22 Minutes
31Torneo Activo C.D. CIAL 2020 (Event Code 242667) ESP
23 Minutes
32"Təhsil" RİM-nin 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM "Qış-2020" III dərəcə uğrunda şahmat üzrə təsnifat turniri .25-31.01.2020 saat: 16:00 AZE
24 Minutes
33"Təhsil" RİM-nin 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM "Qış-2020" şahmat üzrə IV dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat turniri .27-31.01.2020 saat: 14:30 AZE
24 Minutes
34"Təhsil" RİM-nin 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM "Qış-2020" şahmat üzrə II dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat turniri 25-31.01.2020 saat 14:30 AZE
24 Minutes
352020-01-27 Andalus Wiz Kids (Golden Sands Group) @ Hoora BRN
24 Minutes
36Белая ладья-2020. Отборочный турнир в Центральном и Краснофлотском районах RUS
27 Minutes
3714. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) AUT
27 Minutes
3814. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) AUT
28 Minutes
39III Torneo Blitz Radio Marca 2020 (Event Code 242668) ESP
28 Minutes
40Девятый фестиваль Северная Олимпия Группа 2009-2010 RUS
28 Minutes
4114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (A-Turnier) AUT
28 Minutes
42Absoluto Individual de Sevilla ESP
29 Minutes
43Grand Blitz Chess Tournament Group A (30 January 2020) بلیتس ریتد 21 دوره (جدول دوره ای) در باشگاه نوین رشت 09111367317 IRI
31 Minutes
44Amateur OPEN Championship "Paracin 2020" Paracin, January 31st - February 6th SRB
32 Minutes
45Test Sinlge Round Robin AUT
33 Minutes
46IM Round Robin "Paracin 2020" Paracin, January 31st - February 6th SRB
33 Minutes
4714th BRDCA All India Open FIDE Rated Rapid Chess Tournament 2020 @ Bangalore On 1-2nd Feb 2020, Prize Fund Rs 200000, call Chidananda 9663405589 IND
34 Minutes
48ДВИЖКИ=2019 ФИНАЛ BLR
34 Minutes
49BRDCA Blitz Tournament IND
34 Minutes
50Open de Portugal 2020 - Semi-Rápidas POR
35 Minutes