Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1Открытое Первенство МБУ "СШ №1" по быстрым шахматам группа А RUS
195 Hours 12 Min.
2Corona Championship LBN
195 Hours 14 Min.
3Весенние Этюды для малышей (50+10, <=2012 г.р., <1051 п.), 21-22 марта, 16:30 ШШ "Этюд", г. Москва, ул. Римского-Корсакова, д.10 (+7 499 903-68-21), 9000 руб RUS
195 Hours 17 Min.
4Весеннее пер-во ШШ "Этюд" (50+10, <=2003 г.р., <1601 п.), 15,21,22 марта, 16:30 ШШ "Этюд", г. Москва, ул. Римского-Корсакова, д.10 (+7 499 903-68-21), 20000 руб RUS
195 Hours 17 Min.
5Conferencia Nacional Gambito Gladiador. MEX
195 Hours 30 Min.
6Открытое Первенство МБУ "СШ №1" по быстрым шахматам группа В RUS
195 Hours 32 Min.
7Открытое Первенство МБУ "СШ №1" по быстрым шахматам группа С RUS
195 Hours 36 Min.
8NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2019/20 AUT
196 Hours 5 Min.
902-03.2020 RCC (классика юн. разряды) RUS
197 Hours 4 Min.
10OPEN RLC RAPID No.1 ROU
197 Hours 13 Min.
11SCF High Perfomance Squad Training League T2 2020 SGP
197 Hours 22 Min.
121st Time2Chess Rapid & Blitz Tournaments Chennai - the tournament has been postponed cosidering the safety of the players. Dates will be informed later IND
197 Hours 52 Min.
13Torneo de Ajedrez en linea #NosQuedamosEnCasa ARG
198 Hours 14 Min.
14Краевой этап Всероссийских соренований "Белая ладья" RUS
198 Hours 38 Min.
151st Live Club's Olympiad ZZZ
198 Hours 56 Min.
16Torneio RPD Online Norte BRA
199 Hours 2 Min.
17Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (Ю15) RUS
199 Hours 7 Min.
18Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (М11) RUS
199 Hours 8 Min.
19Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (Ю17 и Ю19) RUS
199 Hours 8 Min.
20Hoanak;B' Chess Champinship 2020 BAN
199 Hours 12 Min.
21Cuarentena Chess URU
199 Hours 13 Min.
22LIGA AMERICANA MEX
199 Hours 20 Min.
23II INTERCHESS 2020 "Arena Ajedrezlandia Sub-2200" PER
199 Hours 35 Min.
24I Torneo Online QUEDATE EN CASA PER
199 Hours 50 Min.
25IRT Conquistense de Xadrez Blitz 2020 BRA
199 Hours 54 Min.
26II OPEN DE AJEDREZ CLASICO ONLINE "AREQUIPA ECO64 ARENA" 931-658-076 PER
200 Hours 28 Min.
27Турнир г.Владивостока по шахматам среди шахматистов без разряда (2011 и моложе) RUS
200 Hours 31 Min.
28Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (Д15, Д17, Д19) RUS
200 Hours 34 Min.
29Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (М13) RUS
200 Hours 36 Min.
30Первенство Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по шахматам (Д11) RUS
200 Hours 40 Min.
31Турнир г.Владивостока по шахматам среди шахматистов без разряда (2010 и старше ) RUS
201 Hours 3 Min.
32MATCH INTERPROVINCIAL CÓRDOBA - SANTA FE POR LICHESS Viernes 20 de marzo a las 21:30 - 15 minutos con 15 segundos de incremento ARG
201 Hours 36 Min.
33Liga Chess Is Life ,Série E, Temporada 13 BRA
201 Hours 53 Min.
34Cupa de primavara Gresu,Open,pe internet, ROU
202 Hours 12 Min.
35Meci amical Galati-Braila ROU
202 Hours 21 Min.
364. Porzer SSO (Turnier abgesagt!) GER
202 Hours 47 Min.
371 er Torneo Categoria A. Club Ajedrez Oberá ARG
202 Hours 51 Min.
38Torneo Provincial Digital Para Ciegos y Disminuidos Visuales de San Luis ARG
203 Hours 17 Min.
39Campeonato Alagoano Online Rápido 2020 BRA
203 Hours 21 Min.
40Zone 4.2 Individual Open Chess Championships SLE
203 Hours 23 Min.
41Первенство УГО быстрые, 2011г.р. и моложе RUS
203 Hours 53 Min.
42Первенство УГО быстрые, 2005-2010г.р. RUS
204 Hours 32 Min.
43Torneo Blitz #yomequedoencasa 2020 ESP
204 Hours 42 Min.
44IRT SINOP U2200 BRA
205 Hours 16 Min.
45Open Blitz Lichess.org #QuedateEnCasa - Sevilla 2020 ESP
206 Hours 9 Min.
46Peryho online turnaj SVK
206 Hours 14 Min.
47Campionatul Academiei de Sah Hannibal Bucuresti - Editia 3 - OPEN ROU
206 Hours 15 Min.
48Oddílový přebor LOKO Trutnov 2. skupina CZE
206 Hours 34 Min.
49Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 CUB
206 Hours 56 Min.
50TORNEIO DE XADREZ DOS VETERANOS ANG
206 Hours 58 Min.